two brothers realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Phoenix
  • Rental Properties
    1. Rental Properties
    2. ASU Rentals
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
327 Sold Properties

327 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2333 S 87TH Place, Mesa, AZ 85209
1/17

$394,250

$399,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

2333 S 87TH Place, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listed by Jacqueline Shaffer of OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8372 E SAN SALVADOR Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/32

$1,676,000

$1,665,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

8372 E SAN SALVADOR Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Nicole Hedges of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3843 E VAUGHN Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234
1/49

$548,000

$545,000

0.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,096 SqFt

3843 E VAUGHN Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234

Listed by Jeanna Boren of RE Options

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15234 W MCKINLEY Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/32

$395,000

$410,000

3.7%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,808 SqFt

15234 W MCKINLEY Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Alondra Churcher of DeLex Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
472 E Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/23

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

472 E Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Jody Jones of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9233 E NEVILLE Avenue #1136, Mesa, AZ 85209
1/31

$313,500

$313,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

9233 E NEVILLE Avenue #1136, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listed by Michael Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5335 E MARILYN Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/48

$869,000

$869,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt

5335 E MARILYN Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by Michael Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1222 W BASELINE Road #163, Tempe, AZ 85283
1/38

$243,000

$275,000

11.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,119 SqFt

1222 W BASELINE Road #163, Tempe, AZ 85283

Listed by Adam Sherman of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4802 N 83RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/56

$898,000

$905,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,369 SqFt

4802 N 83RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Michael Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15236 W PORTLAND Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/12

$441,600

$485,000

8.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,917 SqFt

15236 W PORTLAND Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Torrey J McHale of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17365 N CAVE CREEK Road #124, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/33

$330,000

$349,000

5.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,468 SqFt

17365 N CAVE CREEK Road #124, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Robin Fink of Fathom Realty Elite

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
29306 N 70TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
1/56

$1,345,000

$1,349,990

0.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,237 SqFt

29306 N 70TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Michael Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14458 N 55TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/47

$1,180,000

$1,190,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

14458 N 55TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by Michael Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4422 N 75TH Street #4008, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
1/41

$790,000

$825,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

4422 N 75TH Street #4008, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

Listed by Michael Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4220 N 32ND Street #5, Phoenix, AZ 85018
1/51

$728,000

$728,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,487 SqFt

4220 N 32ND Street #5, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listed by Jarrod Smith of Plush Arizona Living

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
132 E KANIKSU Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
1/51

$960,000

$995,000

3.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,847 SqFt

132 E KANIKSU Street, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Barbara Schultz of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
805 W NORTHVIEW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021
1/51

$906,000

$950,000

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,377 SqFt

805 W NORTHVIEW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021

Listed by Hydie Leah Pfeiffer of Highland Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
552 S ALLRED Drive, Tempe, AZ 85288
1/35

$302,500

$309,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt

552 S ALLRED Drive, Tempe, AZ 85288

Listed by Lauren Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
310 E FREMONT Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/48

$645,000

$675,000

4.4%
6 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

310 E FREMONT Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Lauren Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13242 N 25th Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/31

$275,000

$282,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

13242 N 25th Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Michael Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1432 W EMERALD Avenue #666, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/30

$285,000

$289,500

1.6%
3 Beds1,198 SqFt

1432 W EMERALD Avenue #666, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Michael Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2371 W Los Arboles Place, Chandler, AZ 85224
1/54

$850,000

$849,990

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,774 SqFt

2371 W Los Arboles Place, Chandler, AZ 85224

Listed by Chad Fuller of K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3409 E MERCER Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85028
1/27

$639,000

$639,000

4 Beds2,087 SqFt

3409 E MERCER Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85028

Listed by Michael Torresso of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7542 E PLEASANT Run, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/64

$855,000

$899,990

5.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt

7542 E PLEASANT Run, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Lauren Ratzken of Two Brothers Realty & Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 14

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in Phoenix, AZ